Gratishack.Com.Ve - Info gratishack.com.ve

gratishack.com.ve receives about 850 unique visitors and 1,700 (2.00 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $7.63/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $3,130.59. According to Alexa Traffic Rank gratishack.com.ve is ranked number 354,539 in the world and 0.00017% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Montréal, QC, H3A, Canada and links to network IP address 192.99.196.246. This server supports HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - gratishack.com.ve

How popular is gratishack.com.ve?

Daily Unique Visitors:
850
Monthly Unique Visitors:
25,500
Daily Pageviews:
1,700 (2.00 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
354,539 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00017% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Mexico 31.7%30.7%15147
Argentina 13.8%15.2%16816
Venezuela 12.5%12.1%10603
Chile 7.7%7.5%14992
Colombia 5.8%4.8%20597
Peru 5.1%4.1%16717
Dominican Republic 4.0%4.2%11943
Ecuador 2.9%3.5%9957
Honduras 1.8%1.3%6527
Bolivia 0.8%0.7%19558

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
gratishack.com.ve
100.00%100.00%1

Competitive Data

SEMrush gratishack.com.ve
Domain:
  gratishack.com.ve
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  8
Page Authority:
  20
MozRank:
  4

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
21
Total Backlinks:
  13
Follow Links:
  11
Nofollow Links:
  2
Referring Domains:
  9
Referring IPs:
  9

How socially engaged is gratishack.com.ve?

Facebook:
  66
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much gratishack.com.ve can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$7.63
Monthly Revenue:
$228.90
Yearly Revenue:
$2,784.95
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Mexico 522$0.51
Argentina 258$0.31
Venezuela 206$0.14
Chile 128$0.13
Dominican Republic 71$0.12
Colombia 82$0.11
Peru 70$0.07
Ecuador 60$0.07
Honduras 22$0.01
Bolivia 12$0.01

How much money do gratishack.com.ve lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$0.14
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$4.14
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$50.35
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
130
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
3,889
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
47,313
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Mexico 47$0.05
Argentina 36$0.04
Chile 17$0.02
Colombia 7$0.01
Peru 7$0.01
Ecuador 5$0.01
Dominican Republic 3$0.00
Venezuela 6$0.00
Honduras 2$0.00
Bolivia 0$0.00

How much is gratishack.com.ve worth?

Website Value:
$3,130.59

Where is gratishack.com.ve hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
192.99.196.246
ASN:
AS16276 
ISP:
OVH SAS 
Server Location:
Montréal
QC
H3A
Canada
 

Other sites hosted on 192.99.196.246

How fast does gratishack.com.ve load?

Average Load Time:
(2442 ms) 31 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 2 blocking script resources and 8 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://www.cloudbux.net/views/frontend/optimized-lib-landing.ff0bf35cadaa9891.js
http://www.cloudbux.net/views/frontend/toastr.min.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

https://maxcdn.bootstrapcdn.com/font-awesome/4.7.0/css/font-awesome.min.css
http://www.cloudbux.net/views/frontend/style-lib-landing.min.be0337a40acba8b9.css
http://www.cloudbux.net/views/frontend/style-landing.min.0a46df5e704e24d0.css
https://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Open+Sans:400,300,600,700
http://www.cloudbux.net/views/frontend/estilo.css
http://www.cloudbux.net/views/frontend/toastr.min.css
http://www.cloudbux.net/views/frontend/bootstrap.min.css
http://www.cloudbux.net/views/app/css/style.css

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 116.1KiB (62% reduction).

Compressing http://www.cloudbux.net/views/frontend/1.jpg could save 97.8KiB (67% reduction).
Compressing http://www.cloudbux.net/views/frontend/3.jpg could save 18.3KiB (45% reduction).

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="sobre/" class="ng-scope">Sobre nosotros</a> and 4 others are close to other tap targets.

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://www.cloudbux.net/views/frontend/n6i3ufgs (expiration not specified)

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 4.3KiB (13% reduction).

Minifying http://www.cloudbux.net/views/frontend/style-landing.min.0a46df5e704e24d0.css could save 4.3KiB (13% reduction) after compression.

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 839B (52% reduction).

Compressing http://www.cloudbux.net/views/frontend/n6i3ufgs could save 839B (52% reduction).
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

gratishack.com.ve supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: gratishack.com.ve
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: cPanel, Inc. Certification Authority
Valid from: Oct 3 00:00:00 2017 GMT
Valid until: Jan 1 23:59:59 2018 GMT
Authority:
Keysize:

Verify HTTP/2 Support

gratishack.com.ve does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to gratishack.com.ve?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 302 Found
Date: Wed, 18 Oct 2017 01:23:45 GMT
Server: Apache
Location: http://www.cloudbux.net
Content-Length: 0
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Wed, 18 Oct 2017 01:23:44 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
X-Powered-By: PHP/7.1.10
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=c4f81a0a93b9cdcc1700b6ac9aeb73af; expires=Wed, 18-Oct-2017 07:05:24 GMT; Max-Age=20500; path=/
X-XSS-Protection: 1; mode=block
X-Content-Type-Options: nosniff
X-Nginx-Cache-Status: BYPASS

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 30 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
gratishack.com.ve widget